Skra Bińcze - strona nieoficjalna

Strona klubowa
Herb

Statystyki

Brak użytkowników
zalogowanych i 1 gość

dzisiaj: 65, wczoraj: 56
ogółem: 256 003

statystyki szczegółowe

Wyszukiwarka

Terminarz rozgrywek

Rozgrywki Ligowe

Kol. Data Drużyna 1 Wynik Drużyna 2 Relacja
14  2017-06-04 Kołdowianka Kołdowo Skra Bińcze 13:00
14  2017-06-04 Pionier Biskupnica MMA Mosiny 13:00
14  2017-06-04 Krzemień Krzemieniewo Grom Barkowo 14:30
14  2017-06-04 Orzeł Rychnowy Kolejarz Wierzchowo 13:00
14  2017-06-04 Zefir Polnica Znicz Ględowo 13:00
13  2017-05-28 Kołdowianka Kołdowo MMA Mosiny 13:00
13  2017-05-28 Pionier Biskupnica Kolejarz Wierzchowo 14:30
13  2017-05-28 Krzemień Krzemieniewo 3:0 Znicz Ględowo zobacz ›
13  2017-05-28 Grom Barkowo Skra Bińcze 14:30
13  2017-05-28 Zefir Polnica Orzeł Rychnowy 13:00
12  2017-05-21 MMA Mosiny 3:0 Grom Barkowo zobacz ›
12  2017-05-21 Kołdowianka Kołdowo 4:4 Kolejarz Wierzchowo zobacz ›
12  2017-05-21 Skra Bińcze 3:0 Znicz Ględowo relacja ›
12  2017-05-21 Pionier Biskupnica 2:7 Orzeł Rychnowy zobacz ›
12  2017-05-21 Zefir Polnica 3:0 Krzemień Krzemieniewo zobacz ›
11  2017-05-14 Grom Barkowo Kolejarz Wierzchowo 13:00
11  2017-05-14 MMA Mosiny 3:0 Znicz Ględowo zobacz ›
11  2017-05-14 Kołdowianka Kołdowo 8:6 Orzeł Rychnowy zobacz ›
11  2017-05-14 Skra Bińcze 13:5 Krzemień Krzemieniewo relacja ›
11  2017-05-14 Zefir Polnica 2:5 Pionier Biskupnica zobacz ›
10  2017-05-07 Kolejarz Wierzchowo Znicz Ględowo 13:00
10  2017-05-07 Grom Barkowo Orzeł Rychnowy 14:30
10  2017-05-07 MMA Mosiny Krzemień Krzemieniewo 13:00
10  2017-05-07 Kołdowianka Kołdowo Pionier Biskupnica 14:00
10  2017-05-07 Zefir Polnica Skra Bińcze 13:00
2017-04-30 Zefir Polnica 2:4 Kołdowianka Kołdowo zobacz ›
2017-04-30 Znicz Ględowo 3:0 Orzeł Rychnowy zobacz ›
2017-04-30 Kolejarz Wierzchowo 3:0 Krzemień Krzemieniewo zobacz ›
2017-04-30 Grom Barkowo 3:6 Pionier Biskupnica zobacz ›
2017-04-30 MMA Mosiny 2:11 Skra Bińcze relacja ›
2016-11-12 Kołdowianka Kołdowo 0:3 Skra Bińcze relacja ›
2016-11-09 Kołdowianka Kołdowo 3:1 Orzeł Rychnowy zobacz ›
2016-11-06 Kołdowianka Kołdowo 6:5 Zefir Polnica zobacz ›
2016-11-03 Kołdowianka Kołdowo 8:2 Grom Barkowo zobacz ›
2016-10-23 Kołdowianka Kołdowo 8:1 Krzemień Krzemieniewo zobacz ›
2016-10-16 Kołdowianka Kołdowo 8:1 Znicz Ględowo zobacz ›
2016-10-09 Kołdowianka Kołdowo 7:2 Pionier Biskupnica zobacz ›
2016-10-30 Orzeł Rychnowy 6:6 Krzemień Krzemieniewo zobacz ›
2016-10-30 Zefir Polnica 7:6 Skra Bińcze relacja ›
2016-10-30 Znicz Ględowo 0:3 Pionier Biskupnica zobacz ›
2016-10-30 MMA Mosiny 7:13 Grom Barkowo zobacz ›
2016-10-23 Grom Barkowo 14:6 Znicz Ględowo zobacz ›
2016-10-23 Orzeł Rychnowy 7:5 Skra Bińcze relacja ›
2016-10-23 Krzemień Krzemieniewo 5:2 Pionier Biskupnica zobacz ›
2016-10-23 MMA Mosiny 0:3 Zefir Polnica zobacz ›
2016-10-16 Pionier Biskupnica 8:5 Skra Bińcze relacja ›
2016-10-16 Orzeł Rychnowy 3:3 Zefir Polnica zobacz ›
2016-10-16 Krzemień Krzemieniewo 5:11 Grom Barkowo zobacz ›
2016-10-16 MMA Mosiny Znicz Ględowo 00:00
2016-10-09 Grom Barkowo 3:2 Skra Bińcze relacja ›
2016-10-09 Pionier Biskupnica 1:2 Zefir Polnica zobacz ›
2016-10-09 Krzemień Krzemieniewo 7:4 Znicz Ględowo zobacz ›
2016-10-09 MMA Mosiny 5:5 Orzeł Rychnowy zobacz ›
2016-10-02 Grom Barkowo 5:3 Zefir Polnica zobacz ›
2016-10-02 Pionier Biskupnica 6:4 Orzeł Rychnowy zobacz ›
2016-10-02 Skra Bińcze 5:6 Znicz Ględowo relacja ›
2016-10-02 MMA Mosiny 6:7 Krzemień Krzemieniewo zobacz ›
2016-09-25 Zefir Polnica 4:5 Znicz Ględowo zobacz ›
2016-09-25 Orzeł Rychnowy 3:0 Grom Barkowo zobacz ›
2016-09-25 Pionier Biskupnica 7:4 MMA Mosiny zobacz ›
2016-09-25 Krzemień Krzemieniewo 4:9 Skra Bińcze relacja ›
2016-09-18 Znicz Ględowo 4:6 Orzeł Rychnowy zobacz ›
2016-09-18 Zefir Polnica 2:1 Krzemień Krzemieniewo zobacz ›
2016-09-18 Grom Barkowo 0:7 Pionier Biskupnica zobacz ›
2016-09-18 MMA Mosiny 5:3 Skra Bińcze relacja ›

Tabela ligowa

Reklama

Statystyki drużyny

Najbliższe spotkanie

Grom Barkowo   Skra Bińcze
2017-05-28, 14:30:00


Statystyki przedmeczowe »

Ostatnie spotkanie

Skra Bińcze 3:0 Znicz Ględowo
2017-05-21, 14:30:00
walkower
    relacja »
oceny zawodników »

Najbliższa kolejka

Najbliższa kolejka 14
Zefir Polnica - Znicz Ględowo
Orzeł Rychnowy - Kolejarz Wierzchowo
Krzemień Krzemieniewo - Grom Barkowo
Pionier Biskupnica - MMA Mosiny
Kołdowianka Kołdowo - Skra Bińcze

Wyniki

Ostatnia kolejka 13
Zefir Polnica Orzeł Rychnowy
Grom Barkowo Skra Bińcze
Krzemień Krzemieniewo 3:0 Znicz Ględowo
Pionier Biskupnica Kolejarz Wierzchowo
Kołdowianka Kołdowo MMA Mosiny